Top väravaviskajad

NR Mängija Võistkond Mänge Väravaid Keskmiselt mängus
1. Rando Sein Tartu Ülikool 8 93 11.6
2. Kermo Saksing Coop Põlva 7 66 9.4
3. Mark Tjurlik HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 61 7.6
4. Ailar Puhasmets SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 59 7.4
5. Danel Žigadlo HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 58 6.4
6. Ragnar Põldma HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 50 6.3
7. Andreas Kommer HC Tallinn 2 7 49 7
8. Tõnu Jõks Tartu Ülikool 8 48 6
9. Aleksandr Vassiljuk SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 45 5.6
10. Mihkel Vaher HC Viimsi 8 45 5.6
11. Karl Markus Kannel Coop Põlva 8 40 5
12. Tarmo Ulla HC Tallinn 2 7 40 5.7
13. Matthias Männik Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 40 5
14. Ken Rasmus Kiis Valga Käval 8 40 5
15. Randel Matthias Lepp Coop Põlva 8 39 4.9
16. Margo Piksööt Põlva/Arcwood 7 38 5.4
17. Kristjan Heinla Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 36 5.1
18. David Nugis HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 36 4.5
19. Karl Martin Kiis Valga Käval 6 36 6
20. Marten Mitt Valga Käval 8 36 4.5
21. Artur Gur-Arje HC Kehra/Primend 7 33 4.7
22. Kert Liinat HC Viimsi 5 33 6.6
23. Adrian Utsar Valga Käval 8 31 3.9
24. Urmas Rõuk HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 7 31 4.4
25. Hardo Levo SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 30 3.8
26. Joonas Vassiljev Coop Põlva 8 30 3.8
27. Rasmus Eensaar Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 30 3.8
28. Mart Varik HC Viimsi 7 30 4.3
29. Marken Järv Tartu Ülikool 4 30 7.5
30. Mihkel Mitt Valga Käval 8 28 3.5
31. Andreas Klammer HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 28 3.1
32. Priit Jõks Põlva/Arcwood 5 27 5.4
33. Karl - Vahur Vahemets Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 27 3.9
34. Jorma Käsper HC Tallinn 2 6 27 4.5
35. Johannes Pertelson Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 26 3.7
36. Taavi Tibar HC Tallinn 2 6 26 4.3
37. Karl Kõverik Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 25 3.1
38. Anti Lanno SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 5 25 5
39. Siim Pinnonen HC Viimsi 4 25 6.3
40. Jaan-Paul Varik Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 24 3.4
41. Sikk Albert HC Kehra/Primend 7 24 3.4
42. Jaanus Peeter Rüütli Tartu Ülikool 8 23 2.9
43. Karel Mattias Peebo HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 23 2.9
44. Kristofer Liedemann HC Kehra/Primend 5 23 4.6
45. Priit Luuk-Luuken Coop Põlva 8 22 2.8
46. Kristjan Järv HC Tallinn 2 7 22 3.1
47. Kermo Pilden HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 5 22 4.4
48. Rasmus Miller HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 22 2.4
49. Veiko Tigason Põlva/Arcwood 7 21 3
50. Owe-Martti Lemsalu HC Viimsi 5 21 4.2
51. Siim Kübard Põlva/Arcwood 5 21 4.2
52. Sergei Ljubtšenko Põlva/Arcwood 6 20 3.3
53. Frederik Pennert HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 20 2.5
54. Andreas Kepp HC Viimsi 6 20 3.3
55. Joao Goncalo Coelho Veloso Coop Põlva 6 20 3.3
56. Raido Peedomaa Põlva/Arcwood 5 18 3.6
57. Taavi Tilgre Tartu Ülikool 8 18 2.3
58. Mihkel Tamm Põlva/Arcwood 4 17 4.3
59. Markus Leidsaar Tallinna KA/Audentes 5 17 3.4
60. Hans Kristjan Urm HC Viimsi 8 17 2.1
61. Greg Gornischeff HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 7 17 2.4
62. Cevyn Tint SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 7 16 2.3
63. Mart Kallaspoolik HC Viimsi 8 16 2
64. Erki Ehanurm HC Kehra/Primend 6 15 2.5
65. Martin Pihlamägi HC Tallinn 2 6 15 2.5
66. Romet Nõgene Valga Käval 7 15 2.1
67. Hugo Liiv Tallinna KA/Audentes 5 15 3
68. Siivo Sokk Põlva/Arcwood 3 14 4.7
69. Aleksandr Kirillov Tartu Ülikool 4 14 3.5
70. Jürgen Adamson Tartu Ülikool 7 14 2
71. Kaupo Märjamaa HC Tallinn 2 5 14 2.8
72. Cristofer Jostov Põlva/Arcwood 6 14 2.3
73. Kert Mõistus Valga Käval 8 14 1.8
74. Reio Kähr Coop Põlva 8 13 1.6
75. Oskar Luks HC Kehra/Primend 5 13 2.6
76. Jesper Linkus Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 13 1.6
77. Marti Neudorf Tallinna KA/Audentes 6 13 2.2
78. Mihhail Kašuba HC Kehra/Primend 7 13 1.9
79. Karl Kask Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 12 1.7
80. Mart Kruusalu HC Kehra/Primend 8 12 1.5
81. Palle Viilu HC Tallinn 2 6 12 2
82. Markus Käo Põlva/Arcwood 4 11 2.8
83. Kristofer - Robin Soomets Viljandi SK/Pärnu 4 11 2.8
84. Aron Saarna Coop Põlva 7 11 1.6
85. Kristofer Mell Tallinna KA/Audentes 5 11 2.2
86. Kaspar Haiba HC Viimsi 7 11 1.6
87. Veiko Luik Valga Käval 5 11 2.2
88. Nikita Makovei HC Kehra/Primend 3 11 3.7
89. Sten-Erik Lepp HC Tallinn 2 4 11 2.8
90. Jarno Nurm HC Viimsi 5 11 2.2
91. Rainis Moro Tartu Ülikool 8 10 1.3
92. Ats-Kaarel Kaljuvee Viljandi SK/Pärnu 6 10 1.7
93. Tanel Kari SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 3 10 3.3
94. Jasper Arnover Tallinna KA/Audentes 7 10 1.4
95. Mario Karuse Põlva/Arcwood 2 10 5
96. Aron Leppik HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 5 10 2
97. Mark Lillenberk Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 9 1.1
98. Trivo Vaigurand SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 7 9 1.3
99. Ottisaar Ruudi HC Kehra/Primend 4 9 2.3
100. Jaan Läänmäe HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 8 9 1.1
101. Patrick Padjus HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 2 9 4.5
102. Harri Oberg Põlva/Arcwood 5 8 1.6
103. Henry Jõesalu Coop Põlva 8 8 1
104. Martin Tani HC Kehra/Primend 8 8 1
105. Kevin Pütt Coop Põlva 4 8 2
106. Klaus Peeter Rüütli Tartu Ülikool 1 7 7
107. Janis Selge HC Tallinn 2 4 7 1.8
108. Mihkel Parm HC Kehra/Primend 7 7 1
109. Marek Kopli HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 7 0.8
110. Rene Volt Põlva/Arcwood 3 7 2.3
111. Paavo-Otto Rohi HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 7 0.8
112. Polad Mahmudov HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 2 7 3.5
113. Arles Abel SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 6 0.8
114. Tauri Treier Põlva/Arcwood 5 6 1.2
115. Ranet Sirkas HC Kehra/Primend 7 6 0.9
116. Taavi Tigason Tartu Ülikool 8 6 0.8
117. Kaur Tamme Tallinna KA/Audentes 7 6 0.9
118. Kevin Kask SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 7 6 0.9
119. Mihkel Mändla HC Tallinn 2 5 6 1.2
120. Rasmus Käo Põlva/Arcwood 5 6 1.2
121. Andero Hääl Coop Põlva 8 6 0.8
122. Kevin Klaus Tartu Ülikool 6 6 1
123. Robin Gregor Müntser SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 5 0.6
124. Mihkel Keldoja Tartu Ülikool 3 5 1.7
125. Matten Mäerand HC Viimsi 4 5 1.3
126. Aivar Laaniste HC Tallinn 2 5 5 1
127. Jan-Jasper Arumäe HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 8 5 0.6
128. Jan-Egert Valdmann SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 5 5 1
129. Peeter Koppelmann SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 5 5 1
130. Sivert Raide Valga Käval 8 5 0.6
131. Jan-Eerik Raudhäiding HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 4 5 1.3
132. Kristjan Kärt SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 4 0.5
133. Nevil Kütt SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 7 4 0.6
134. Siim Markus Saarend Tartu Ülikool 1 4 4
135. Erik Matt Tallinna KA/Audentes 6 4 0.7
136. Matthias Carlo Kapp HC Tallinn 2 2 4 2
137. Jan Erik Pukk HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 7 4 0.6
138. Andre Villemson Valga Käval 8 4 0.5
139. Jaan Pirk Tallinna KA/Audentes 3 4 1.3
140. Mattias Pärl HC Kehra/Primend 6 3 0.5
141. Peter Saan Tallinna KA/Audentes 4 3 0.8
142. Henri Koort HC Viimsi 6 3 0.5
143. Tarmo Salundi Põlva/Arcwood 4 3 0.8
144. Karl-Magnus Rebane Tartu Ülikool 3 3 1
145. Kevin Tühis Coop Põlva 4 3 0.8
146. Oliver Villomann Tallinna KA/Audentes 6 3 0.5
147. Riho Villemson HC Viimsi 7 3 0.4
148. Karel Kunnus HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 7 3 0.4
149. Veiko Seim Põlva/Arcwood 1 3 3
150. Jaan Kauge HC Kehra/Primend 2 3 1.5
151. Marek Puieräst SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 1 3 3
152. Hendrik Kink Coop Põlva 1 2 2
153. Alex Topper HC Viimsi 2 2 1
154. Oliver Vetevool HC Viimsi 5 2 0.4
155. Tomy Suur Viljandi SK/Pärnu 2 2 1
156. Indre Lember HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 2 2 1
157. Dani Piho Põlva/Arcwood 4 2 0.5
158. Ants Pajuste HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 7 2 0.3
159. Ott-Sander Rosin HC Viimsi 2 2 1
160. Georg Gustav Kont HC Viimsi 6 2 0.3
161. Jan Pezonen Valga Käval 6 2 0.3
162. Annes Pilden HC Tallinn 2 3 2 0.7
163. Daniel Kaur HC Tallinn 2 3 2 0.7
164. Tiit Neeme Põlva/Arcwood 1 2 2
165. Ander Konks Põlva/Arcwood 1 1 1
166. Karl Johannes Kask HC Kehra/Primend 3 1 0.3
167. Teron Taal Coop Põlva 7 1 0.1
168. Jaanus Rätsep HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 5 1 0.2
169. Patric Kurvits Coop Põlva 8 1 0.1
170. Henri Mitt Viljandi SK/Pärnu 2 1 0.5
171. German Izjumov Viljandi SK/Pärnu 6 1 0.2
172. Hendrik Steinpilm HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 6 1 0.2
173. Henry Mandel Tartu Ülikool 3 1 0.3
174. Jürgen Aas Viljandi SK/Pärnu 3 1 0.3
175. Carl-Alex Kukk Viljandi SK/Pärnu 3 1 0.3
176. Sander Sõrmus Põlva/Arcwood 5 1 0.2
177. Georg Sillat Viljandi SK/Pärnu 3 1 0.3

Top 7m

NR Mängija Võistkond Mänge Väravaid Mööda Õnnestumise %
1. Mark Tjurlik HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 14 1 93%
2. Danel Žigadlo HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 13 0 100%
3. Ken Rasmus Kiis Valga Käval 8 12 2 86%
4. Tarmo Ulla HC Tallinn 2 7 11 1 92%
5. Kermo Saksing Coop Põlva 7 11 0 100%
6. Randel Matthias Lepp Coop Põlva 8 9 3 75%
7. Mihkel Vaher HC Viimsi 8 9 0 100%
8. Jürgen Adamson Tartu Ülikool 7 7 0 100%
9. Rando Sein Tartu Ülikool 8 7 2 78%
10. Urmas Rõuk HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 7 7 2 78%
11. Mart Kruusalu HC Kehra/Primend 8 6 0 100%
12. Mart Varik HC Viimsi 7 6 0 100%
13. Jaan-Paul Varik Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 6 3 67%
14. Karl - Vahur Vahemets Viljandi SK/Pärnu 7 6 3 67%
15. Matthias Männik Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 6 0 100%
16. Ailar Puhasmets SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 5 3 63%
17. Markus Leidsaar Tallinna KA/Audentes 5 5 0 100%
18. Karl Kõverik Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 4 1 80%
19. Ragnar Põldma HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 4 0 100%
20. Margo Piksööt Põlva/Arcwood 7 4 0 100%
21. Siim Pinnonen HC Viimsi 4 4 1 80%
22. Aleksandr Vassiljuk SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 3 1 75%
23. Mihkel Mitt Valga Käval 8 3 0 100%
24. Marken Järv Tartu Ülikool 4 3 0 100%
25. Kert Mõistus Valga Käval 8 3 0 100%
26. Mattias Pärl HC Kehra/Primend 6 2 0 100%
27. Karl Martin Kiis Valga Käval 6 2 0 100%
28. Martin Pihlamägi HC Tallinn 2 6 2 0 100%
29. Rasmus Miller HC Tallas/Tallinna SK 9 2 0 100%
30. Martin Tani HC Kehra/Primend 8 2 2 50%
31. Jesper Linkus Tallinna KA/Audentes 8 2 0 100%
32. Oskar Luks HC Kehra/Primend 5 2 1 67%
33. Andreas Kommer HC Tallinn 2 7 1 0 100%
34. Karel Mattias Peebo HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 1 0 100%
35. Alex Topper HC Viimsi 2 1 0 100%
36. Oliver Vetevool HC Viimsi 5 1 0 100%
37. Jasper Arnover Tallinna KA/Audentes 7 1 0 100%
38. Mihkel Parm HC Kehra/Primend 7 1 0 100%
39. Nikita Makovei HC Kehra/Primend 3 1 1 50%
40. Kristjan Järv HC Tallinn 2 7 1 0 100%
41. Priit Jõks Põlva/Arcwood 5 1 0 100%
42. Dani Piho Põlva/Arcwood 4 1 0 100%
43. Hardo Levo SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 8 1 0 100%
44. Rainis Moro Tartu Ülikool 8 1 0 100%
45. Andre Villemson Valga Käval 8 1 1 50%
46. David Nugis HC Tallinn/Mustamäe 8 1 1 50%
47. Taavi Tibar HC Tallinn 2 6 1 0 100%
48. Peeter Koppelmann SK Tapa/Tapa valla SK 5 1 0 100%
49. Mart Kallaspoolik HC Viimsi 8 1 0 100%
50. Rene Volt Põlva/Arcwood 3 1 0 100%
51. Tiit Neeme Põlva/Arcwood 1 1 0 100%
52. Tauri Treier Põlva/Arcwood 5 1 0 100%
53. Rasmus Käo Põlva/Arcwood 5 1 0 100%
54. Sander Sõrmus Põlva/Arcwood 5 1 0 100%
55. Joonas Vassiljev Coop Põlva 8 1 0 100%
56. Mihhail Kašuba HC Kehra/Primend 7 1 1 50%
57. Sikk Albert HC Kehra/Primend 7 1 0 100%
58. Karl Markus Kannel Coop Põlva 8 1 0 100%