EKV 2016 M

FINAAL
04.12.2016 17:30 Mesikäpa Hall HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K 30 : 32 Põlva Serviti K  
Kolmanda koha mäng
04.12.2016 15:30 Mesikäpa Hall HC Tallas K 22 : 27 Viljandi HC K  
Poolfinaal
03.12.2016 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall HC Tallas K 17 : 34 HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K  
03.12.2016 18:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti K 30 : 22 Viljandi HC K  
2. ring
13.10.2016 18:40 Kuristiku Gümnaasium HC Tallas K 21 : 23 HC Tallinn 2 K  
14.10.2016 19:30 Viimsi Keskkool Viimsi/Tööriistamarket K 30 : 40 Põlva Serviti K  
17.10.2016 19:00 Tapa Spordikeskus SK Tapa K 21 : 35 Viljandi HC K  
18.10.2016 19:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti K 40 : 30 Viimsi/Tööriistamarket K  
22.10.2016 14:00 Lähte Spordihoone Tartu Ülikool K 27 : 37 HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K  
02.11.2016 19:00 Viljandi Spordihoone Viljandi HC K 41 : 28 SK Tapa K  
02.11.2016 19:00 Kehra Spordihoone HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K 35 : 30 Tartu Ülikool K  
06.11.2016 17:15 Kuristiku Gümnaasium HC Tallinn 2 K 17 : 28 HC Tallas K  
1. ring
07.09.2016 19:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti K 42 : 25 Põlva Tarbijate Ühistu K  
09.09.2016 18:30 Lähte Spordihoone Tartu Ülikool K 51 : 23 HC Viimsi K  
09.09.2016 19:15 Kristiine Sport Oskar K 15 : 26 HC Tallas K  
10.09.2016 13:00 Kehra Spordihoone HC Kehra/Primend K 13 : 18 HC Tallinn 2 K  
10.09.2016 13:00 Viljandi Spordikeskus Viljandi Spordikool K 18 : 39 Viimsi/Tööriistamarket K  
10.09.2016 15:00 Viljandi Spordikeskus Viljandi HC K 31 : 21 Põlva/Arcwood K  
10.09.2016 15:00 Kehra Spordihoone HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K 36 : 17 Aruküla K  
19.09.2016 19:30 Viimsi Keskkool Viimsi/Tööriistamarket K 44 : 28 Viljandi Spordikool K  
21.09.2016 19:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva/Arcwood K 26 : 29 Viljandi HC K  
23.09.2016 18:30 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Tarbijate Ühistu K 32 : 37 Põlva Serviti K  
24.09.2016 14:00 Aruküla Spordihoone Aruküla K 19 : 40 HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper K  
24.09.2016 16:00 Kuristiku Gümnaasium HC Tallas K 34 : 17 Oskar K  
30.09.2016 19:30 Viimsi Keskkool HC Viimsi K 27 : 32 Tartu Ülikool K  
02.10.2016 17:15 Kuristiku Gümnaasium HC Tallinn 2 K 32 : 20 HC Kehra/Primend K